Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Print, George Washington, 26x22in, f/former Barnardsville, NC elementary school |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Watercolor, lady at clothesline, signed R.G. Driscoll, 20x24in w/frame |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Colored pencil, "The Wood Shed", by Bill Mc Entire (local artist), 18x22in (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Pen & ink, Victorian couple, artist signed, 21x21in w/frame |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Print, Gibson Girl, 31-1/2x19in w/frame |