10866
Jack Eubanks
Brevard
United States
2007-08-04
44

JACK EUBANKS

United States, Brevard, 2007-08-04

Katalog der Auktionslose

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 44, Seiten 1 bis 9, aktuelle Seite 1
George Washington
ANONYMOUS,George Washington,Jack Eubanks US 2007-08-04
Postennummer 18
Anonymous
Druck
66.04 X 55.88 cm
Print, George Washington, 26x22in, f/former Barnardsville, NC elementary school
Lady at clothesline
Driscoll R.G,Lady at clothesline,Jack Eubanks US 2007-08-04
Postennummer 33
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Watercolor, lady at clothesline, signed R.G. Driscoll, 20x24in w/frame
The Wood Shed
Mc Entire Bill,The Wood Shed,1100,Jack Eubanks US 2007-08-04
Postennummer 48
Bleistift
Datum des Werks
Colored pencil, "The Wood Shed", by Bill Mc Entire (local artist), 18x22in (...)
Victorian couple
ANONYMOUS,Victorian couple,Jack Eubanks US 2007-08-04
Postennummer 52
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Tinte, Pen
53.34 X 53.34 cm
Pen & ink, Victorian couple, artist signed, 21x21in w/frame
Gibson Girl
ANONYMOUS,Gibson Girl,Jack Eubanks US 2007-08-04
Postennummer 58
Anonymous
Druck
80.01 X 48.26 cm
Print, Gibson Girl, 31-1/2x19in w/frame