10352
Ivey-Selkirk Auctioneers
Saint-Louis
United States
2011-03-12
125

IVEY-SELKIRK AUCTIONEERS

United States, Saint-Louis, 2011-03-12

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Spring Gallery & Fine Jewelry"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 125, Seiten 1 bis 25, aktuelle Seite 1
PIAZZA DI CAPRI
ITALIAN SCHOOL,PIAZZA DI CAPRI,Ivey-Selkirk Auctioneers US 2011-03-12
Postennummer 491
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
ITALIANSCHOOL (20TH CENTURY) PIAZZA DI CAPRI, 1957, watercolor onpaper, signed (...)
1800 - 1900
Creek at the wood's edge at sunset
BEMISH T. Hills 1800-1900,Creek at the wood's edge at sunset,Ivey-Selkirk Auctioneers US 2011-03-12
Postennummer 129
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
R.HILLS BEMISH, AMERICAN Creek at the wood's edge at sunset, watercolor (...)
AMERICAN SCHOOL,Clown,Ivey-Selkirk Auctioneers US 2011-03-12
Postennummer 136
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
AMERICAN SCHOOL, 20TH CENTURY Clown, oil on artist's panel, gilt-framed. 9 x (...)
Coastal view
TERRELL Allen Townsend 1897-1986,Coastal view,1915,Ivey-Selkirk Auctioneers US 2011-03-12
Postennummer 137
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
TERRELL, AMERICAN (20TH CENTURY) Coastal view, 1915, oil on board, signed and (...)
Spring blossoms
MILLER STAN 1949,Spring blossoms,Ivey-Selkirk Auctioneers US 2011-03-12
Postennummer 144
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
STAN MILLER, AMERICAN (B. 1949) Spring blossoms, watercolor on paper, (...)