11365
Ishtar Arts
Tel-Aviv
Israel
2018-03-12
39

ISHTAR ARTS

Israel, Tel-Aviv, 2018-03-12

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Arts And Antiques"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 39, Seiten 1 bis 8, aktuelle Seite 1
1866 - 1933
puti
BISOGNO Vicenzo 1866-1933,puti,Ishtar Arts IL 2018-03-12
Postennummer 847
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Vincenzo Bisogno (b. 1866), puti, watercolor on paper, 12x47 cm, signed.
lilies
Khutorskoy Semion 1920,lilies,Ishtar Arts IL 2018-03-12
Postennummer 849
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Semion Khutorskoy (b. 1920), lilies, oil on board, 48x33 cm, signed.
A squirrel
ANONYMOUS,A squirrel,Ishtar Arts IL 2018-03-12
Postennummer 548
Anonymous
Keramik
Schätzungen
USD 80 - USD 100 (EUR 65 - EUR 81)
Auktionsbasis
USD 100 (EUR 81)
15.00 X 15.00 cm
A ceramic tile by Gofer (Israel), with an image of a squirrel. Framed, marked on verso. Dimensions of the tile: 15x15 cm, dimensions of the frame: 26x26 cm.
figures
FACTOR RUTH 1937,figures,Ishtar Arts IL 2018-03-12
Postennummer 564
Keramik
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Ruth Factor (Israeli, 1937-), figures, a ceramic plaque, 39x33 cm.
Riders
ANONYMOUS,Riders,Ishtar Arts IL 2018-03-12
Postennummer 594
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Keramik
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
USD 100 (EUR 81)
31.00 X 25.00 cm
Lot of two illustrated ceramic plaques by Villeroy & Boch, designed by Paul Guiramand, "Riders" and "Impression in blue". Dimensions: 31x25 cm, limited edition. Marked on verso.