Technik | | Lithographie |
| | 136. Day & Son - New Plymouth Lithograph on paper 26.0 x 34.0 |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | 168. H Hill - Memorial of Rugby School Lithograph 66.5 x 48.0 |
Reflections in No 1 Queen Street |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Aubrey De Lise Reflections in No 1 Queen Street Watercolour 34.0 x 24.5 Signed (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | E Gaff Taroona Acrylic on paper 24.5 x 35.0 Signed & dated 1947 Relative (...) |
Technik | | Glasfaser |
| | 208. Ana Gedson - Kete (1), 2002 Fibre 10.0 x 9.0 |