Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Robyn Kahukiwa Wahine Kauwai Lithograph edition of 200 32.5 x 22.0 Signed, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | C W Foster Rangitoto Watercolour 16.0 x 24.0 Signed Relative size |
| | Gordon Hill Castle Hill, Coromandel Oil on board 29.0 x 39.0 Signed Relative (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Marty Vreede Frame of Reference Woodcut edition of 16 80.0 x 54.0 Signed & (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Marty Vreede Death of Experience Woodcut edition of 15 77.0 x 59.0 Signed (...) |