Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Karl Wenzel Zajicek (Wien 1860 - 1923 Wien) View of Vienna watercolour on (...) |
Mother hen and her chickens |
| | Arthur Heyer (Haarhausen 1872 - 1931 Budapest) Mother hen and her chickens oil (...) |
Salesian Church on Rennweg, Vienna |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier, Karton |
| | Ernst Graner (Werden/Sachsen 1865 - 1943 Wien) Salesian Church on Rennweg, (...) |
| | Ludwig Koch (Wien 1866 - 1934 Wien) The horse race watercolour on paper; 20 x (...) |
Winter in Vienna, Hoher Markt |
| | Karl Wenzel Zajicek (Wien 1860 - 1923 Wien) Winter in Vienna, Hoher Markt (...) |