| | Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 3 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2007-06-28 vom Auktionshaus Hosane in Beijing versteigert.
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tusche |
| | Bai Yiluo (1968-) Born in Luo Yang, He Nan province in 1968. Now he lives in (...) |
Exchange Series 3 - The 13 Royal Tombs of Ming Dynasty |
Technik | | Foto |
| | Cang Xin?born in .1967?,Manchu, born in Suihua city of Province Heilongjiang. (...) |
| | Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 4 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2007-06-28 vom Auktionshaus Hosane in Beijing versteigert.
Technik | | Tusche |
| | Wang Jinsong (1963-) Born in Hei Longjiang province of China in 1963. Wang (...) |
| | Wang Qingsong,born in Hubei in China in 1966, graduated from Sichuan Art (...) |
Running into Good Fortune |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | born in Guilin,Guangxi province. Graduated from Tsinghua University, foreign (...) |