10327
Horner's
Acle
2017-02-18
35

HORNER'S

United Kingdom, Acle, 2017-02-18

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antique, Fine art and Collectables"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 35, Seiten 1 bis 7, aktuelle Seite 1
ABSTRACT
HUDSON William,ABSTRACT,Horner's GB 2017-02-18
Postennummer 159
Acryl
LARGE ORIGINAL ABSTRACT ACRYLIC CONTEMPORARY PAINTING BEARING SIGNATURE W. (...)
SHERINGHAM BEACH
BENSLEY Michael, Mick 1959,SHERINGHAM BEACH,Horner's GB 2017-02-18
Postennummer 162
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Zeichnung
PAIR OF LIMITED EDITION PENCIL DRAWINGS, SHERINGHAM BEACH, BEARING SIGNATURE (...)
BAOBOB TREES
ANONYMOUS,BAOBOB TREES,Horner's GB 2017-02-18
Postennummer 163
Ol, Leinwand
43.00 X 28.00 cm
OIL ON CANVAS "BAOBOB TREES" BEARING SIGNATURE JOMWA, 03, 43 X 28 (...)
ALBERT DOCK VILLAGE liverpool
QUARMBY R.F,ALBERT DOCK VILLAGE liverpool,Horner's GB 2017-02-18
Postennummer 165
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
PAIR OF WATERCOLOURS "ALBERT DOCK VILLAGE, LIVERPOOL" BEARING SIGNATURE R.F. (...)
UNTITLED
QUARMBY R.F,UNTITLED,1982,Horner's GB 2017-02-18
Postennummer 166
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Mischtechnik
Datum des Werks
MIXED MEDIA COLLAGE BEARING SIGNATURE R.F. QUARNBY 1982, 34 X 49 (...)