10326
Hood Bill & Sons
Delray Beach
United States
2019-07-09
124

HOOD BILL & SONS

United States, Delray Beach, 2019-07-09

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Art And Antique"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 124, Seiten 1 bis 25, aktuelle Seite 1
a man holding 2 wine jugs
ANONYMOUS,a man holding 2 wine jugs,Hood Bill & Sons US 2019-07-09
Postennummer 125
Anonymous
Malen
Schätzungen
USD 100 - USD 200 (EUR 89 - EUR 178)
24.13 X 12.70 cm
Lot: 125 Framed Pietra Dura plaque depicting a man holding 2 wine jugs (9 1/2" x 5") including frame 9 1/2" x 14 (...)
Miniature painting with carved frame
ANONYMOUS,Miniature painting with carved frame,Hood Bill & Sons US 2019-07-09
Postennummer 244
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Miniatur
Schätzungen
USD 100 - USD 150 (EUR 89 - EUR 134)
8.89 X 7.62 cm
Lot: 244 Miniature painting with carved frame, artist signed, 3 1/2" x 3" (...)
Indonesia male wood figure
ANONYMOUS,Indonesia male wood figure,Hood Bill & Sons US 2019-07-09
Postennummer 273
Anonymous
Bildhauerarbeit, Holz
Schätzungen
62.23 X 0 cm
Lot: 273 Indonesia male wood figure, 24 1/2"h (losses at (...)
Indonesian
ANONYMOUS,Indonesian,Hood Bill & Sons US 2019-07-09
Postennummer 274
Anonymous
Bildhauerarbeit, Holz
Schätzungen
63.50 X 0 cm
Lot: 274 Indonesian carved wood male figure, 25"h (a few (...)
1893 - 1964
Pair Abstract
NEY Lloyd Raymond 1893-1964,Pair Abstract,1962,Hood Bill & Sons US 2019-07-09
Postennummer 302
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Lot: 302 Lloyd Ney (American 1893 - 1965) Pair Abstract Watercolors, one (...)