Male musicians and seated woman |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 43 - EUR 87) |
| | Description: Bronze sculpture of male musicians and seated woman, (...) |
Depicts Venice canal scene |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Description: After Raoul Dufy (1877 – 1953) French, 19th / 20th Century Print (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Michel Delacroix (born 1933) Lithograph, 20 x 25 inches (...) |
Depicting a boy walking in the snow |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | USD 50 - USD 250 (EUR 43 - EUR 217) |
| | Description: FRAMED PIETRA DURA PLAQUE depicting a boy walking in the snow. (...) |
Depicts a fanciful landscape with house amongst trees |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Chaim Gross (American 1904 – 1991) Watercolor on paper, Depicts a (...) |