10326
Hood Bill & Sons
Delray Beach
United States
2016-09-20
115

HOOD BILL & SONS

United States, Delray Beach, 2016-09-20

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Art And Antique"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 115, Seiten 1 bis 23, aktuelle Seite 1
1920 - 2001
SEBIRE Gaston 1920-2001,Hood Bill & Sons US 2016-09-20
Postennummer 258
Ol, Leinwand
N/A
1907 - 1989
Kissy Face Cat
MCKAY Eric Bruce 1907-1989,Kissy Face Cat,Hood Bill & Sons US 2016-09-20
Postennummer 50
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Siebdruck
Schätzungen
Serigraph "Kissy Face Cat" by Bruce McKay Pencil signed & numbered
Modern Lithograph
THORNYCROFT Ann 1944,Modern Lithograph,Hood Bill & Sons US 2016-09-20
Postennummer 373
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Ann Thornycroft (United Kingdom born 1944) Modern Lithograph, pencil signed (...)
1909 - 1998
Native Island women
HAWES Charles M 1909-1998,Native Island women,Hood Bill & Sons US 2016-09-20
Postennummer 379
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Charles Hawes Watercolor on paper. Native Island women, Signed lower right (...)
Face
BENZONI LUIGI 1956,Face,1999,Hood Bill & Sons US 2016-09-20
Postennummer 399
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Luigi Benzoni (ITALIAN born 1956), Print, Face, hand signed lower left and (...)