Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Serigraph "Kissy Face Cat" by Bruce McKay Pencil signed & numbered |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Ann Thornycroft (United Kingdom born 1944) Modern Lithograph, pencil signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Charles Hawes Watercolor on paper. Native Island women, Signed lower right (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Luigi Benzoni (ITALIAN born 1956), Print, Face, hand signed lower left and (...) |