| | Connie Cassady oil on canvas, "Chickens", 11"x14" |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | JOE HING LOWE (CHINESE/AMERICAN, B1936) STILL LIFE A pastel on paper mounted (...) |
| | CARL RODER (GERMAN 1852-1922) W/C "PRETTY GIRL" A circa 1907 watercolor (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Connie Cassady Watercolor, "Inlet Still Day" label on verso reads Tenth annual (...) |
Baptism of Indians & cutting sugar cane |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Pr. Diego Rivera (MEXICAN, 1886-1957) Lithographs from 1946 Portfolio, Baptism (...) |