Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Flachrelief |
| | David Bernett Canadian [20th/21st century] INUIT ICE FISHERMAN relief carved (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | John Kenneth Esler Canadian ASA, CSGA, CPE, RCA [1933-2001] KANANASKIS III; (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Werner R. Plangg Canadian ASA [1934-1994] NEAR COCHRANE etching on paper; ed. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Merle Stewart McKee Canadian [20th/21st century] PLAYFUL PANSIES; 1989 (...) |
| | Gabor Nagy Canadian [b. 1945] LITTLE RED JOY oil on cardstock 5 x 4 in. (12.7 (...) |