Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | John Harold Thomas Snow Canadian ASA, CSGA, RCA [1911-2004] JUGS NO. 2 colour (...) |
THE TRANQUILITY AND THE TURBULENCE: THE LIFE AND WORK OF WALTER J. PHILLIPS |
Technik | | Silber |
| | Walter Joseph Phillips Canadian ASA, CPE, CSPWC, MSA, RCA [1884-1963] THE (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
| | Canadian School [20th century] TEX-MEX oil on board 9 x 10.5 in. (22.9 x 26.7 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Dawn Mc Rae Strathy Canadian [20th/21st century] HOUSE ON YORK watercolour on (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | Colleen Anderson-Millard Canadian ASA [1935-2005] WEST GLENMORE RESERVOIR (...) |