Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | Cathy De Monchaux (b. 1960) Wound Drawing No. 1, 2002 Paper and wire on board (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Tinte, Papier |
| | Liam Gillick (b. 1964) Untitled, 2008 Ink and pencil on paper 9 x 11-1/2 (...) |
Technik | | Rötelzeichnung |
| | Jaime Valls (1883-1955) Orchestra, 1926 Sanguine on paper 17-3/4 x 22-1/2 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Carlos Quintana (b. 1966) Flores Azules, 1990 Watercolor on Guarro Dibujo (...) |
Untitled (Study for a sculpture) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Agustin Cárdenas (1927-2001) Untitled (Study for a sculpture), circa 1979 Ink (...) |