Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: M. Fields (Late 20th Century) Texas Oil Fields Watercolor on (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | Description: Clyde Doney (American, 20th Century) Pointing the Way, 1969 (...) |
| | Description: Clyde Doney (American, 20th Century) Grizzly Trapper, 1976 Bronze (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift, Papier |
| | Description: Fred Harman (American, 1902-1982) The Wagon Trail, 1972 Marker (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Holz |
| | Description: Denny Haskew (American, b. 1948) Start of the Dance, 1993 Bronze (...) |