10316
Heritage
Dallas
United States
2017-05-03
148

HERITAGE

United States, Dallas, 2017-05-03

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"American Art Signature Auction"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 148, Seiten 1 bis 30, aktuelle Seite 1
1884-1994
JAVANESE DANCER
WIRTZ Carel 1884-1994,JAVANESE DANCER,c.1916,Heritage US 2017-05-03
Postennummer 68070
Bronze, Patina, Brauner
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
Carel Wirtz (American, 1884-1944) Javanese Dancer, circa 1916 Bronze with (...)
LOW TIDE
SONNTAG William Louis II 1869-1898,LOW TIDE,Heritage US 2017-05-03
Postennummer 68074
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Gouache, Papier
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Auszeichnung
William Louis Sonntag Jr. (American, 1869-1898) Low Tide Watercolor and (...)
Cutting Em Out for the Drive North
SPEED Ulysses Grant 1930-2011,Cutting Em Out for the Drive North,1985,Heritage US 2017-05-03
Postennummer 68007
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bronze, Patina
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Datum des Werks
Grant Speed (American, 1930-2011) Cutting 'Em Out for the Drive North, 1985 (...)
1898 - 1954
TWO WOMEN ON A BOARDWAL
MARSH Reginald 1898-1954,TWO WOMEN ON A BOARDWAL,Heritage US 2017-05-03
Postennummer 68087
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Reginald Marsh (American, 1898-1954) Two Women on a Boardwalk Watercolor on (...)
1898 - 1954
CROWD
MARSH Reginald 1898-1954,CROWD,Heritage US 2017-05-03
Postennummer 68088
Tinte, Papier
Schätzungen
Auktionsbasis
Reginald Marsh (American, 1898-1954) Crowd Ink wash on paper 8 x 10 inches (...)