Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | Carel Wirtz (American, 1884-1944) Javanese Dancer, circa 1916 Bronze with (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | William Louis Sonntag Jr. (American, 1869-1898) Low Tide Watercolor and (...) |
Cutting Em Out for the Drive North |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Grant Speed (American, 1930-2011) Cutting 'Em Out for the Drive North, 1985 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Reginald Marsh (American, 1898-1954) Two Women on a Boardwalk Watercolor on (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Reginald Marsh (American, 1898-1954) Crowd Ink wash on paper 8 x 10 inches (...) |