Technik | | Bronze, Patina, Brauner |
| | RICHARD LOFFLER (American, b. 1956) Forrest Clown, circa 1990 Bronze with (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | HARLEY BROWN (American, b. 1939) The Stag Pastel on paper 14-7/8 x 12-7/8 (...) |
| | ARTHUR B. SINGER (American, 1917-1990) Great Gray Owl, 1982 Oil on canvas 36 x (...) |
Technik | | Gouache, Holztafel |
| | ARTHUR B. SINGER (American, 1917-1990) Pair of Owls Gouache on board 16 x 16 (...) |
| | DINO PARAVANO (Italian/American, b. 1935) Winter Wolf, 2007 Oil on board 9 x (...) |