10316
Heritage
Dallas
United States
2013-06-15
103

HERITAGE

United States, Dallas, 2013-06-15

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Decorative Art & European Paintings"

Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 103, Seiten 1 bis 21, aktuelle Seite 1
1827 - 1899
Vue de Moulin
PATA Cherubino 1827-1899,Vue de Moulin,1876,Heritage US 2013-06-15
Postennummer 66001
Zugeschrieben
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Attributed to CHERUBINO PATA (French, 1827-1899)Vue de Moulin, 1876Oil on (...)
1800 - 1889
Monk with Ducks and Flowers
TILL Johann I 1800-1889,Monk with Ducks and Flowers,Heritage US 2013-06-15
Postennummer 66004
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
JOHANN TILL (Austrian, 1827-1894)Monk with Ducks and Flowers, 1890Oil on (...)
As Rosy as a Pippin
SUTCLIFFE Harriette F.A 1881-1922,As Rosy as a Pippin,Heritage US 2013-06-15
Postennummer 66005
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
HARRIETTE SUTCLIFFE (British, active 1881-1922) As Rosy as a Pippin Oil on (...)
Origami Dreams
PIOT Adolphe Etienne 1850-1910,Origami Dreams,Heritage US 2013-06-15
Postennummer 66006
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
ETIENNE ADOLPHE PIOT (French, 1850-1910) Origami Dreams Oil on canvas 20-1/2 x (...)
Mounted Soldier on Guard
BRUNEL DE NEUVILLE Alfred Arthur 1852-1941,Mounted Soldier on Guard,1877,Heritage US 2013-06-15
Postennummer 66007
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Gouache, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
ALFRED ARTHUR BRUNEL DE NEUVILLE (French, 1851-1941) Mounted Soldier on Guard (...)