Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | LEWIS A. RAMSEY (American, 1873-1941) Mountain Landscape , 1928 Oil on canvas (...) |
Morning on the Montana Plains |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | LANFORD MONROE (American, 1950-2000) Morning on the Montana Plains , 1934 Cast (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | KATHLEEN BLACKSHEAR (American, 1897-1988) Rhino Lithograph 10 x 13 inches (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | GERALD WILLIAMSON "JERRY" BYWATERS (American, 1906-1989) 12 from Texas: a (...) |
Portrait of Richard Gould |
| | Dieses Kunstwerk wurde wiederholt in 2 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2009-07-15 vom Auktionshaus Heritage in Dallas versteigert.
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | KATHLEEN BLACKSHEAR (American, 1897-1988) Portrait of Richard Gould and (...) |