Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Description FREDERICK CHARLES VIPONT EDE(Canadian, 1865-1909) Autumn Landscape (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Kaltnadelradierung |
| | WARREN B. DAVIS (American,1865-1928) , 1928 Drypoint etching 8 x 5-3/4 inches (...) |
| | WARREN B. DAVIS (American,1865-1928) Leaping Nymph , 1928 Drypoint etching (...) |
| | Description WARREN B. DAVIS (American,1865-1928) Spirit of Joy , 1928 Drypoint (...) |
Boatmen at Jacmel - Haiti |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description PHILIP KAPPEL (American,1901-1981) Boatmen at Jacmel - Haiti (...) |