10315
Henry Adams
Chichester
2016-08-04
37

HENRY ADAMS

United Kingdom, Chichester, 2016-08-04

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Antiques & Collectables Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 37, Seiten 1 bis 8, aktuelle Seite 1
A composite figure of a man smoking a pipe , 45cm
ANONYMOUS,A composite figure of a man smoking a pipe , 45cm,Henry Adams GB 2016-08-04
Postennummer 152
Holzskulptur
45.00 X 0 cm
A composite figure of a man smoking a pipe (a/f), 45cm, (NC)
1879 - 1939
George V
SIMPSON Joseph 1879-1939,George V,Henry Adams GB 2016-08-04
Postennummer 295
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Holzschnitt
Joseph Simpson, portrait of George V, coloured woodblock print, signed in (...)
Sam Weller from Pickwick
ANONYMOUS,Sam Weller from Pickwick,Henry Adams GB 2016-08-04
Postennummer 302
Gemaltes Glas
17.50 X 23.00 cm
A 19th century painting on glass of Sam Weller from Pickwick Papers by G A Syndenham, 17.5cm by 23cm
1718 - 1784
Map of Sussex
KITCHIN Thomas 1718-1784,Map of Sussex,Henry Adams GB 2016-08-04
Postennummer 308
Druck
Thomas Kitchin, map of Sussex, another map of Sussex, a plan of part of the (...)
Watercolour
RICHES CHARLES MORRIS 1800-1900,Watercolour,Henry Adams GB 2016-08-04
Postennummer 315
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Charles M Riches (fl. 1894), hilltop road view of an estuary, watercolour, (...)