10312
Heffel
Montreal
Canada
2018-06-28
132

HEFFEL

Canada, Montreal, 2018-06-28

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Online Auction"

Gesamtsummen 132, Seiten 1 bis 27, aktuelle Seite 1
Ferry Boat, British Columbia
SHAW Stuart Clifford 1896-1970,Ferry Boat, British Columbia,Heffel CA 2018-06-28
Postennummer 315
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Lot # 315 Property from a British Columbia Estate Online auction Stuart (...)
1943 - 2005
Untitled
ERISALU Enn 1943-2005,Untitled,Heffel CA 2018-06-28
Postennummer 104
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Lot # 104 Canadian Post-War & Contemporary Art Online auction Enn Erisalu 1943 (...)
Menaud, Maître Draveur (Series of Four Prints)
GOUBIE Jean Richard 1842-1899,Menaud, Maître Draveur (Series of Four Prints),Heffel CA 2018-06-28
Postennummer 249
Siebdruck
Schätzungen
Lot # 249 Spring Thaw: Canadian Landscapes Online auction René Jean Richard OC (...)
Sunset in the Country
VERNER Frederick Arthur 1836-1928,Sunset in the Country,Heffel CA 2018-06-28
Postennummer 256
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Papier
Schätzungen
Lot # 256 Spring Thaw: Canadian Landscapes Online auction Frederick Arthur (...)
Landscape
de LALL Oscar Daniel 1903-1971,Landscape,Heffel CA 2018-06-28
Postennummer 303
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Lot # 303 Property from a British Columbia Estate Online auction Oscar Daniel (...)