Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | John Kenneth Esler CPE CSGA MSA RCA 1933 - 2001 Canadian Round Landscape (...) |
Dream with House, Bed and Scraper |
Technik | | Collage, Papier |
| | Judith Lodge 1941 - Canadian Dream with House, Bed and Scraper collage on (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Gordon Appelbe Smith BCSFA CGP CPE OC RCA 1919 - Canadian Untitled colour (...) |
Technik | | Fotolithographie |
| | Gordon Appelbe Smith BCSFA CGP CPE OC RCA 1919 - Canadian Cypress (...) |
| | Gordon Appelbe Smith BCSFA CGP CPE OC RCA 1919 - Canadian Savary #3 (...) |