Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | John Harold Thomas Snow ASA CSGA RCA 1911 - 2004 Canadian Portrait etching on (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | John Harold Thomas Snow ASA CSGA RCA 1911 - 2004 Canadian Allensmore (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | John Harold Thomas Snow ASA CSGA RCA 1911 - 2004 Canadian Clopton lithograph (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | John Harold Thomas Snow ASA CSGA RCA 1911 - 2004 Canadian Cock lithograph on (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | John Harold Thomas Snow ASA CSGA RCA 1911 - 2004 Canadian Pond lithograph on (...) |