Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Clayton Anderson 1964 - Canadian Eagle in Flight oil on board signed and dated (...) |
Cattle Among the Fireweed |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Sybil Andrews CPE 1898 - 1992 Canadian Cattle Among the Fireweed watercolour (...) |
Technik | | Linolschnitt, Farbig |
| | Sybil Andrews CPE 1898 - 1992 Canadian Peevies linocut in 4 colours 1962 (...) |
| | George Franklin Arbuckle FCA OSA PRCA 1909 - 2001 Canadian Quebec Landscape (...) |
| | George Franklin Arbuckle FCA OSA PRCA 1909 - 2001 Canadian Winter Traces oil (...) |