Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | John Richard (Jack) Reppen OSA 1933 - 1964 Canadian Untitled lithograph on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | William Arthur Winter OSA RCA 1909 - 1996 Canadian The Grocer's Boy, Rome ink (...) |
Spring Break-up, Madawaska River |
Technik | | Acryl, Holztafel |
| | Richard (Dick) Ferrier 1929 - 2002 Canadian Spring Break-up, Madawaska River (...) |
| | Richard (Dick) Ferrier 1929 - 2002 Canadian Cardston, Alberta acrylic on board (...) |
| | Richard (Dick) Ferrier 1929 - 2002 Canadian Sunwapta River oil on canvas (...) |