Captain Jesse Winsor Home from the Ice Fields |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Lot # 001 David Lloyd Blackwood CPE CSGA CSPWC OSA RCA 1941 - Canadian Captain (...) |
Fire Down on the Labrador |
| | Lot # 002 David Lloyd Blackwood CPE CSGA CSPWC OSA RCA 1941 - Canadian Fire (...) |
Gram Glover's House on Bragg's Island |
| | Lot # 003 David Lloyd Blackwood CPE CSGA CSPWC OSA RCA 1941 - Canadian Gram (...) |
Loss of the Flora S. Nickerson |
| | Lot # 004 David Lloyd Blackwood CPE CSGA CSPWC OSA RCA 1941 - Canadian Loss of (...) |
Notes from Bragg's Island |
| | Lot # 005 David Lloyd Blackwood CPE CSGA CSPWC OSA RCA 1941 - Canadian Notes (...) |