| | Lot # 010 Henry Moore 1898 - 1986 British Heads, Figures and Ideas book 1958 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot # 204 Cavalier Michele Federico 1884 - 1966 Italian Coast of Capri oil on (...) |
| | Lot # 205 Cavalier Michele Federico 1884 - 1966 Italian The Monacone Rock, (...) |
| | Dieses Los wurde in 5 Auktionen angeboten. Das Kunstwerk wurde erstmals am 2009-04-30 vom Auktionshaus Heffel in Vancouver versteigert.
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |
| | Lot # 210 Jack Levine 1915 - American The General etching and aquatint 1962 ~ (...) |
| | Lot # 009 Henry Moore 1898 - 1986 British Heads, Figures and Ideas book 1958 (...) |