10312
Heffel
Vancouver
Canada
2005-09-10
77

HEFFEL

Canada, Vancouver, 2005-09-10

Katalog der Auktionslose

Gesamtsummen 77, Seiten 1 bis 16, aktuelle Seite 1
Clouds and Hearts
MARSHALL Roz 1947,Clouds and Hearts,Heffel CA 2005-09-10
Postennummer 240
Aquarell, Tinte, Papier
Schätzungen
watercolour and ink on paper, 14 3/4 x 14 3/4 in, 37.5 x 37.5 cm Provenance: (...)
Sight Unseen
BESANT Derek Michael 1950,Sight Unseen,1976,Heffel CA 2005-09-10
Postennummer 205
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
lithograph, signed, titled, editioned 5/50 and dated 1976 21 3/4 x 28 1/2 in, (...)
Ocean Sky
MacPHEE Medrie 1953,Ocean Sky,1985,Heffel CA 2005-09-10
Postennummer 238
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Siebdruck
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
serigraph, 1985 signed, titled, editioned 16/35 and dated 1985 18 1/2 x 23 1/2 (...)
Rotherhithe
BELL Alistair McReady 1913-1997,Rotherhithe,1982,Heffel CA 2005-09-10
Postennummer 204
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung, Kaltnadelradierung
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
signed, titled and editioned 6/20 7 3/4 x 14 3/8 in, 19.7 x 36.5 cm of Greater (...)
Convoy at Rendevous
BINNING Bertram Charles 1909-1976,Convoy at Rendevous,Heffel CA 2005-09-10
Postennummer 206
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Siebdruck
Schätzungen
silkscreen, signed in the plate 16 x 30 in, 40.6 x 76.2 cm Provenance: Private (...)