Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | watercolour and ink on paper, 14 3/4 x 14 3/4 in, 37.5 x 37.5 cm Provenance: (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | lithograph, signed, titled, editioned 5/50 and dated 1976 21 3/4 x 28 1/2 in, (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | serigraph, 1985 signed, titled, editioned 16/35 and dated 1985 18 1/2 x 23 1/2 (...) |
Technik | | Radierung, Kaltnadelradierung |
| | signed, titled and editioned 6/20 7 3/4 x 14 3/8 in, 19.7 x 36.5 cm of Greater (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | silkscreen, signed in the plate 16 x 30 in, 40.6 x 76.2 cm Provenance: Private (...) |