10309
Hartleys Auctioneers and Valuers
Ilkley
2018-06-13
162

HARTLEYS AUCTIONEERS AND VALUERS

United Kingdom, Ilkley, 2018-06-13

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Antique And Fine Art"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 162, Seiten 1 bis 33, aktuelle Seite 1
Pyramidial Yew- Villa Near Siena
VICKERMANN Alex,Pyramidial Yew- Villa Near Siena,1985,Hartleys Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2018-06-13
Postennummer 417
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Tinte, Lavis
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
ALEX VICKERMANN A.R.C.A. (20th Century), "Pyramidial Yew- Villa Near Siena", (...)
Pregnant
HOWARD Ghislaine 1953,Pregnant,1987,Hartleys Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2018-06-13
Postennummer 301
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Kaltnadelradierung
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
GHISLAINE HOWARD (b.1953), Pregnant, Self Portrait, drypoint, artist's proof, (...)
1906 - 1973
Derelict
STEEL Kenneth 1906-1973,Derelict,Hartleys Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2018-06-13
Postennummer 305
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
KENNETH STEEL (1906-1973), "Derelict", etching, signed and inscribed in (...)
1923 - 1992
Study of a Villa with Beached Boats in the Foreground
BELL JEAN W 1923-1992,Study of a Villa with Beached Boats in the F,Hartleys Auctioneers and Valuers 2018-06-13
Postennummer 436
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
JEAN BELL (1923-1992), Study of a Villa with Beached Boats in the Foreground, (...)
1923 - 1992
Hop Scotch
BELL JEAN W 1923-1992,Hop Scotch,Hartleys Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2018-06-13
Postennummer 444
Linolschnitt
Schätzungen
JEAN BELL (1923-1992), "Hop Scotch", linocut, unsigned, image size 14" x 9", (...)