Pyramidial Yew- Villa Near Siena |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Lavis |
| | ALEX VICKERMANN A.R.C.A. (20th Century), "Pyramidial Yew- Villa Near Siena", (...) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung |
| | GHISLAINE HOWARD (b.1953), Pregnant, Self Portrait, drypoint, artist's proof, (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | KENNETH STEEL (1906-1973), "Derelict", etching, signed and inscribed in (...) |
Study of a Villa with Beached Boats in the Foreground |
| | JEAN BELL (1923-1992), Study of a Villa with Beached Boats in the Foreground, (...) |
Technik | | Linolschnitt |
| | JEAN BELL (1923-1992), "Hop Scotch", linocut, unsigned, image size 14" x 9", (...) |