Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung, Radierung |
| | ELYSE ASHE LORD (1900-1971), Exotic Bird on Branch, drypoint etching in (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | FRIEDHARD KIEKEBEN (German b.1963), Abstract, etching, signed and inscribed in (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | GOVINDER NAZRAN (1964-2008), "Richard and Judy", photo lithograph, limited (...) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | RUSSELL BAKER (Contemporary), "Rise I", screen print, limited edition 25/100, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | AFTER LELIA PISSARRO (b.1963), "Winter", serigraph, limited edition 262/300, (...) |