10309
Hartleys Auctioneers and Valuers
Ilkley
2018-03-21
110

HARTLEYS AUCTIONEERS AND VALUERS

United Kingdom, Ilkley, 2018-03-21

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Antique And Fine Art Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 110, Seiten 1 bis 22, aktuelle Seite 1
1900 - 1971
Exotic Bird on Branch
LORD Elyse Ashe 1900-1971,Exotic Bird on Branch,Hartleys Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2018-03-21
Postennummer 470
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Kaltnadelradierung, Radierung
Schätzungen
ELYSE ASHE LORD (1900-1971), Exotic Bird on Branch, drypoint etching in (...)
KIEKEBEN FRIEDHARD KIEKEBEN 1963,Abstract,2001,Hartleys Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2018-03-21
Postennummer 473
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
FRIEDHARD KIEKEBEN (German b.1963), Abstract, etching, signed and inscribed in (...)
1964 - 2008
Richard and Judy
GOVINDER Nazran 1964-2008,Richard and Judy,Hartleys Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2018-03-21
Postennummer 477
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
GOVINDER NAZRAN (1964-2008), "Richard and Judy", photo lithograph, limited (...)
Rise I
BAKER Russell 1958,Rise I,Hartleys Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2018-03-21
Postennummer 476
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
RUSSELL BAKER (Contemporary), "Rise I", screen print, limited edition 25/100, (...)
Winter
PISSARRO Lelia 1963,Winter,Hartleys Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2018-03-21
Postennummer 484
Nachfolger (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
AFTER LELIA PISSARRO (b.1963), "Winter", serigraph, limited edition 262/300, (...)