10309
Hartleys Auctioneers and Valuers
Ilkley
2016-03-23
135

HARTLEYS AUCTIONEERS AND VALUERS

United Kingdom, Ilkley, 2016-03-23

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Spring Antique & Fine Art Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 135, Seiten 1 bis 27, aktuelle Seite 1
1912 - 1992
The Bandstand
LE BRETON Edith 1912-1992,The Bandstand,Hartleys Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2016-03-23
Postennummer 329
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Druck
Schätzungen
EDITH LE BRETON (1912-1992), The Bandstand, reproduction in colours, signed in (...)
British Medical Association House, London
GENTLEMAN David 1930,British Medical Association House, Londo,Hartleys Auctioneers and Valuers 2016-03-23
Postennummer 333
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Farblithographie
Schätzungen
DAVID GENTLEMAN (b.1930), British Medical Association House, London, (...)
Half length portrait miniature
BRITISH SCHOOL,Half length portrait miniature,Hartleys Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2016-03-23
Postennummer 458
Aquarell
Schätzungen
ENGLISH SCHOOL (19th Century), Half length portrait miniature, watercolour on (...)
Back and Forth
AGGS Patrick 1952,Back and Forth,Hartleys Auctioneers and Valuers GB 2016-03-23
Postennummer 327
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
PATRICK AGGS (b.1952), "Back and Forth", coloured etching, limited edition (...)
1882 - 1940
Female Nude Studies from "25 Nudes"
GILL Eric Arthur,Female Nude Studies from "25 Nudes",Hartleys Auctioneers and Valuers 2016-03-23
Postennummer 335
Holzschnitt
Schätzungen
ERIC GILL (1882-1940), Female Nude Studies from "25 Nudes" (1938), a pair, (...)