Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | [ PRINTS ] "WILLIAM CARTLEDGE, Burmese Village Dwelling, etching, signed and (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Silhouette |
| | "ENGLISH SCHOOL, Silhouette Portrait of a Young Woman, profile to the left, (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | [ PRINTS ] "PERCY LANCASTER, Continental Scenes, set of three etchings signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | [ WATERCOLOURS ] "W H SUGDEN, Ludlow Castle, signed, inscribed and dated 1915, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Pastell |
| | [ WATERCOLOURS ] "MABEL GEAR, Portrait of a Chihuahua, signed pastel, 8 .25in. (...) |