Technik | | Chromolithographie |
| | CHROMOLITHOGRAPH - framed colour chromolithograph of a gaucho herding large birds by F. Molina Campos, Argentian (1891 - 1959). Antiques & Collectibles - decorative accessories |
Close Encounter - Alaskan Moose |
Technik | | Plakat |
| | FRAMED POSTER - "Close Encounter - Alaskan Moose", by Randy Fehr. Antiques & Collectibles - decorative accessories |
Technik | | Fotolithographie |
| | LTD. EDITION PRINT Jerry Heine [Canadian, ASA, b. 1937] ARTS BUILDING colour (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | FRAMEDENGRAVING Ernest Stephen Lumsden Scottish (1883 - 1945), R. S. A. (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | PRINT ON CANVAS - 'Floral Stillife'. Unframed. 24" x 19 1/2". Antiques & Collectibles - decorative accessories |