Zuschreibung | | Anonymous (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | CAD 60 - CAD 100 (EUR 39 - EUR 65) |
| | UNKNOWN ARTIST (20th century). "CATHEDRAL". Watercolour & gouache on paper. 10 1/2" x 13 1/2". Signed I.S. |
ABANDONED CANNERY AT CANNERY ROW; MONTEREY, CALIF. |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | IGNATIUS BANASEWICZ American (1903 - 1980). "ABANDONED CANNERY AT CANNERY ROW; (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | VERDA (20th century). 'POND SCENE'. Oil on canvas, laid on board. 17" x 28". (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | JIM NICOLL Canadian (20th century) "WHO" Limited edition woodblock print. 9 (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | PAUL JAMIESON - American (20th century). "SELECTING THE TREE" Limited edition (...) |