Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung, Radierung |
| | WILHELM HAMBUCHEN (German, 1869-1939) CANAL FISHER etching and drypoint; (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | LENA GURR (American, 1897-1992) NUDE DANCER color woodblock on brown paper; (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | JOSE ORTEGA (Spanish, 1921-1990) ABSTRACT and UNTITLED two framed prints; (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | FRANCISCO BOLOGNA (origin unknown, 20th century) FARMHOUSE oil on paper; (...) |
| | C. CROSBY ALLEN (American, early 20th century) SUNLIT LANDSCAPE oil on board; (...) |