10293
Grogan & Co.
Dedham
United States
2011-05-21
185

GROGAN & CO.

United States, Dedham, 2011-05-21

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Art Glass and Fine Art"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 185, Seiten 1 bis 37, aktuelle Seite 1
1869 - 1939
CANAL FISHER
HAMBUCHEN Wilhelm 1869-1939,CANAL FISHER,Grogan & Co. US 2011-05-21
Postennummer 178
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Kaltnadelradierung, Radierung
Schätzungen
WILHELM HAMBUCHEN (German, 1869-1939) CANAL FISHER etching and drypoint; (...)
1897 - 1992
NUDE DANCER
GURR Lena 1897-1992,NUDE DANCER,Grogan & Co. US 2011-05-21
Postennummer 176
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Holzschnitt
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
LENA GURR (American, 1897-1992) NUDE DANCER color woodblock on brown paper; (...)
ABSTRACT
GARCIA ORTEGA José 1921-1990,ABSTRACT,Grogan & Co. US 2011-05-21
Postennummer 141
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
JOSE ORTEGA (Spanish, 1921-1990) ABSTRACT and UNTITLED two framed prints; (...)
FARMHOUSE
BOLOGNA FRANCISCO 1900-1900,FARMHOUSE,Grogan & Co. US 2011-05-21
Postennummer 168
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Papier
Schätzungen
FRANCISCO BOLOGNA (origin unknown, 20th century) FARMHOUSE oil on paper; (...)
SUNLIT LANDSCAPE
CROSBY ALLEN C,SUNLIT LANDSCAPE,Grogan & Co. US 2011-05-21
Postennummer 279
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
C. CROSBY ALLEN (American, early 20th century) SUNLIT LANDSCAPE oil on board; (...)