Technik | | Gouache |
| | CHARLES BREAKER French Crabber, gouache, 39 x 50cm |
Portrait of Margaret Fulton |
| | ELIZABETH MARY WATT Portrait of Margaret Fulton, oil on canvas, 53 x 42cm |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JOHN ROBERTSON MILLER Going to pasture, signed, watercolour, 37 x 27cm |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | ANNE ANDERSON Yukari, Portrait head, signed, pastel, 32 x 29cm |
Portrait head and shoulder |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | JOSH FISHER Portrait head and shoulders, signed, watercolour, dated, 1934, 39 (...) |