10290
Great Western
Glasgow
2018-08-11
90

GREAT WESTERN

United Kingdom, Glasgow, 2018-08-11

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"ANTIQUES & COLLECTABLES AUCTION"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 90, Seiten 1 bis 18, aktuelle Seite 1
Portrait miniature of a young lady
ANONYMOUS,Portrait miniature of a young lady,Great Western GB 2018-08-11
Postennummer 325
Anonymous
Miniatur
Schätzungen
GBP 30 - GBP 50 (EUR 33 - EUR 56)
Auszeichnung
GBP 30 (EUR 33)
7.00 X 6.00 cm
A painted portrait miniature of a young lady, 7cm x 6cm, framed with thistle ring suspension
mountain goats
ANONYMOUS,mountain goats,Great Western GB 2018-08-11
Postennummer 376
Anonymous (Signiertes Werk)
Holzskulptur
Schätzungen
GBP 50 - GBP 80 (EUR 56 - EUR 89)
Auszeichnung
GBP 160 (EUR 178)
A spelter figure group of mountain goats bearing signature
HMS Victory: Breaking the Line
ANONYMOUS,HMS Victory: Breaking the Line,Great Western GB 2018-08-11
Postennummer 395
Anonymous
Druck
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
GBP 25 (EUR 28)
HMS Victory: Breaking the Line colour print with oak and copper panels, No.146 of a limited edition of 1805, framed and glazed, other framed displays
One Fine Day
McKEAN Graham Hugh Doig 1962,One Fine Day,Great Western GB 2018-08-11
Postennummer 471
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell, Tinte
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
GRAHAM MCKEAN One Fine Day, signed, pen ink and watercolour
McKEAN Graham Hugh Doig 1962,On Nights,Great Western GB 2018-08-11
Postennummer 472
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Pastell
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
GRAHAM MCKEAN On Nights, signed, pastel