Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Amram Ebgi (20th Century) Orchestra, Embossed lithograph, Signed (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Elizabeth Horning (b. 1943) Quartet in Ivory, Colored lithograph, (...) |
The Adventures of the Amazing X |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: Linda Lyke (20th Century) The Adventures of the Amazing X, Color (...) |
Man Holding a Rose and Mouse |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Laszlo Dus (b. 1941) Man Holding a Rose and Mouse, Lithograph, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: After David Teniers (1610-1690) Les Fumeurs Hollandois, Colored (...) |