Prelude from Les Musicienc |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Description: Graciela Rodo Boulanger (b. 1935) Prelude from Les Musicienc, (...) |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | Description: Nina B. Marshall (American, b. 1953) Fish on Raft, ca. 1980, (...) |
L'Homme Rouge a la Casquette |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Description: Marc Chagall (1887-1985) L'Homme Rouge a la Casquette, Digital (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Amram Ebgi (20th Century) Orchestra, Embossed lithograph, Signed (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Mariam Ecker (20th Century) The Old Tree, Lithograph, Signed (...) |