Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: William Sommer (1867-1949) Boy in Brown, Watercolor on paper (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte, Papier |
| | Description: William Sommer (1867-1949) Marvin, Ink and watercolor on paper (...) |
| | Description: William Sommer (1867-1949) Roman Holiday, Ink and watercolor on (...) |
| | Description: William Sommer (1867-1949) Waiting in Bethlehem, Watercolor on (...) |
| | Description: William Sommer (1867-1949) Ornamatique, Watercolor on paper (...) |