11183
Gray's Auctioneers
Cleveland
United States
2012-01-26
121

GRAY'S AUCTIONEERS

United States, Cleveland, 2012-01-26

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Fine Furniture, Paintings & Decorations"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 121, Seiten 1 bis 25, aktuelle Seite 1
1900 - 1900
Barbados
moser wilhelm 1900-1900,Barbados,1981,Gray's Auctioneers US 2012-01-26
Postennummer 83
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Farbige Grafik
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Wilhelm Moser (20th Century) Barbados, 1981, Color fresson print, Signed, (...)
1900 - 1900
San Francisco
moser wilhelm 1900-1900,San Francisco,1982,Gray's Auctioneers US 2012-01-26
Postennummer 84
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Fressondruck
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Wilhelm Moser (20th Century) San Francisco, 1982, Black and white fresson (...)
A Group of Six Kappazuri Prints, Early 2th Century
EARLY Albert,A Group of Six Kappazuri Prints, Early 2th Century,Gray's Auctioneers US 2012-01-26
Postennummer 129
Druck
Schätzungen
A Group of Six Kappazuri Prints, Early 20th Century, Depicting warriors on (...)
Lake in Landscape
DILLE Ralph 1900-1900,Lake in Landscape,Gray's Auctioneers US 2012-01-26
Postennummer 45
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Ralph Dille (American, 20th century) Lake in Landscape, Watercolor, Signed (...)
Landscape with Trees
ANONYMOUS,Landscape with Trees,Gray's Auctioneers US 2012-01-26
Postennummer 43
Aquarell
Schätzungen
USD 60 - USD 80 (EUR 46 - EUR 61)
38.10 X 26.67 cm
Artist Unknown (20th Century) Landscape with Trees, Watercolor. h:15 w:10.50 (...)