Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbige Grafik |
| | Wilhelm Moser (20th Century) Barbados, 1981, Color fresson print, Signed, (...) |
Technik | | Fressondruck |
| | Wilhelm Moser (20th Century) San Francisco, 1982, Black and white fresson (...) |
A Group of Six Kappazuri Prints, Early 2th Century |
Technik | | Druck |
| | A Group of Six Kappazuri Prints, Early 20th Century, Depicting warriors on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Ralph Dille (American, 20th century) Lake in Landscape, Watercolor, Signed (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | USD 60 - USD 80 (EUR 46 - EUR 61) |
| | Artist Unknown (20th Century) Landscape with Trees, Watercolor. h:15 w:10.50 (...) |