11183
Gray's Auctioneers
Cleveland
United States
2011-07-28
43

GRAY'S AUCTIONEERS

United States, Cleveland, 2011-07-28

Katalog der Auktionslose

"Fine Furniture, Paintings & Decorative Arts"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 43, Seiten 1 bis 9, aktuelle Seite 1
Hamburg
BERG M,Hamburg,Gray's Auctioneers US 2011-07-28
Postennummer 192
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Gravieren
Schätzungen
M. Berg (20th Century) Hamburg, Colored engraving, Signed lower right, titled (...)
You're an Old Smoothie
FIORI Susan 1900-1900,You're an Old Smoothie,1977,Gray's Auctioneers US 2011-07-28
Postennummer 200
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Siebdruck
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Susan Fiori (20th Century) You're an Old Smoothie, Silkscreen, Signed and (...)
The Closing
ANONYMOUS,The Closing,Gray's Auctioneers US 2011-07-28
Postennummer 202
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Lithographie
Schätzungen
USD 20 - USD 40 (EUR 14 - EUR 28)
Artist Unknown (20th Century) The Closing, Lithograph, Signed illegibly and numbered 5631/9500. Estimate $ (...)
The Last Ivory Hunt
COHELEACH Guy Joseph 1933,The Last Ivory Hunt,Gray's Auctioneers US 2011-07-28
Postennummer 203
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Farblithographie
Schätzungen
Guy Joseph Coheleach (American, b. 1933) The Last Ivory Hunt, Lithograph in (...)
Birds
ANONYMOUS,Birds,Gray's Auctioneers US 2011-07-28
Postennummer 213
Druck
Schätzungen
25.40 X 30.48 cm
Artist Unknown (20th Century) Birds, Reverse paint on glass, Unsigned. h:10 w:12 in. Estimate $ (...)