Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Gravieren |
| | M. Berg (20th Century) Hamburg, Colored engraving, Signed lower right, titled (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Susan Fiori (20th Century) You're an Old Smoothie, Silkscreen, Signed and (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | USD 20 - USD 40 (EUR 14 - EUR 28) |
| | Artist Unknown (20th Century) The Closing, Lithograph, Signed illegibly and numbered 5631/9500. Estimate $ (...) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Guy Joseph Coheleach (American, b. 1933) The Last Ivory Hunt, Lithograph in (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | Artist Unknown (20th Century) Birds, Reverse paint on glass, Unsigned. h:10 w:12 in. Estimate $ (...) |