Technik | | Malerei |
| | Chu-Fong (20th Century) Taiwanese Old Man, Batik on Cotton, Together with a (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Mac Stone (20th Century) Flowers, Oil on Canvas, Signed lower right. h:24 w:36 (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Janet Mack (American, 1921-1979) Nude Women, Woodcut Print, Number Lower Left (...) |
| | Mac Stone (20th Century) Trolley, Oil on Canvas, Signed lower right. h:15 (...) |
| | E. Aval (20th Century) Landscape, Oil on Canvas, Signed Lower Right. h:20 w:24 (...) |