11183
Gray's Auctioneers
Cleveland
United States
2010-05-28
157

GRAY'S AUCTIONEERS

United States, Cleveland, 2010-05-28

Katalog der Auktionslose

"19TH CENTURY, MODERN & CONTEMPORARY FINE ART"

Anonym ausschließen
Gesamtsummen 157, Seiten 1 bis 32, aktuelle Seite 1
Taiwanese Old Man
chu fong,Taiwanese Old Man,Gray's Auctioneers US 2010-05-28
Postennummer 147
Malerei
Schätzungen
Chu-Fong (20th Century) Taiwanese Old Man, Batik on Cotton, Together with a (...)
Flowers
STONE Mac,Flowers,Gray's Auctioneers US 2010-05-28
Postennummer 61
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Mac Stone (20th Century) Flowers, Oil on Canvas, Signed lower right. h:24 w:36 (...)
Nude Women
MACK Janet,Nude Women,Gray's Auctioneers US 2010-05-28
Postennummer 138
Holzschnitt
Schätzungen
Janet Mack (American, 1921-1979) Nude Women, Woodcut Print, Number Lower Left (...)
Trolley
STONE Mac,Trolley,Gray's Auctioneers US 2010-05-28
Postennummer 148
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Mac Stone (20th Century) Trolley, Oil on Canvas, Signed lower right. h:15 (...)
Landscape
AVAL E,Landscape,Gray's Auctioneers US 2010-05-28
Postennummer 37
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
E. Aval (20th Century) Landscape, Oil on Canvas, Signed Lower Right. h:20 w:24 (...)