GOTZINGER Hans
1867 - 1941
A view of the fortified church St. Michael in Wachau valley |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Hans Götzinger (Vienna 1867-1941) A view of the fortified church St. Michael (...) |
GOTZINGER Hans
1867 - 1941
Dürnstein, church gate and tower |
| | Hans Götzinger (Vienna 1867-1941) Dürnstein, church gate and tower, signed and (...) |
GOTZINGER Hans
1867 - 1941
A view of the bridges of Budapest |
| | Hans Götzinger (Vienna 1867-1941) A view of the bridges of Budapest, signed (...) |
GOTZINGER Hans
1867 - 1941
Parkmotiv aus Langendorf |
| | Hans Götzinger , (Wien 1867-1941) "Parkmotiv aus Langendorf, Mähren", verso (...) |
GOTZINGER Hans
1867 - 1941
Der Dom zu Passau |
| | Hans Götzinger , (Wien 1867-1941) Der Dom zu Passau, verso betitelt, signiert (...) |