seated figure holding a rosewater sprinkler |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Gerald de Gaury, pencil drawing, seated figure holding a rosewater sprinkler, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Bertrum Morrish, watercolour, moorland scene, signed, 7 x 10.5in. |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Cheryl Bourkeman, watercolour, flamingos, signed and dated 1979, 21.5 x 14in. |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Alexander Turnbull, etching, 'Early Morn', signed in pencil, 7 x 9.5in. |
| | K. Watling, oil on canvas, Blythburn Common, signed, 16 x 12in., unframed |