10287
Gorringes
Lewes
2018-08-13
84

GORRINGES

United Kingdom, Lewes, 2018-08-13

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Weekly Sale"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 84, Seiten 1 bis 17, aktuelle Seite 1
seated figure holding a rosewater sprinkler
de Gaury Gerald,seated figure holding a rosewater sprinkler,1938,Gorringes GB 2018-08-13
Postennummer 378
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
Gerald de Gaury, pencil drawing, seated figure holding a rosewater sprinkler, (...)
moorland scene
Morrish Bertrum,moorland scene,Gorringes GB 2018-08-13
Postennummer 375
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Bertrum Morrish, watercolour, moorland scene, signed, 7 x 10.5in.
Bourkeman Cheryl,flamingos,1979,Gorringes GB 2018-08-13
Postennummer 421
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Cheryl Bourkeman, watercolour, flamingos, signed and dated 1979, 21.5 x 14in.
Turnbull Alexander,Early Morn,Gorringes GB 2018-08-13
Postennummer 369
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bleistift
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Alexander Turnbull, etching, 'Early Morn', signed in pencil, 7 x 9.5in.
Blythburn Common
Watling K,Blythburn Common,Gorringes GB 2018-08-13
Postennummer 384
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Leinwand
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
K. Watling, oil on canvas, Blythburn Common, signed, 16 x 12in., unframed