10287
Gorringes
Lewes
2017-06-27
266

GORRINGES

United Kingdom, Lewes, 2017-06-27

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Fine Art And Antiques"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 266, Seiten 1 bis 54, aktuelle Seite 1
bust of the composer Hector Berlioz
Onesto,bust of the composer Hector Berlioz,Gorringes GB 2017-06-27
Postennummer 192
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Bronze, Wachsfigur
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Onesto. A lost wax bronze bust of the composer Hector Berlioz, signed, with (...)
reclining Buddha
ANONYMOUS,reclining Buddha,Gorringes GB 2017-06-27
Postennummer 333
Anonymous
Bronze
Schätzungen
GBP 150 - GBP 200 (EUR 170 - EUR 226)
Auszeichnung
GBP 140 (EUR 158)
55.00 X 0 cm
A Thai bronze figure of a reclining Buddha, with applique decoration, (...)
Miniature of a gentleman
BRITISH SCHOOL,Miniature of a gentleman,18th century,Gorringes GB 2017-06-27
Postennummer 794
Schüler
Ol, Elfenbein
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Datum des Werks
18th century English School oil on ivory Miniature of a gentleman 1.75 x (...)
a noble woman
Meé Josafs,a noble woman,Gorringes GB 2017-06-27
Postennummer 797
Ol, Elfenbein
Schätzungen
Auszeichnung
Josafs Meé oil on ivory Miniature of a noble woman Collection label verso 4.25 (...)
1842 - 1929
Young woman gathering flowers
WOODLOCK David 1842-1929,Young woman gathering flowers,Gorringes GB 2017-06-27
Postennummer 901
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Aquarell
Schätzungen
David Woodlock (1842-1929) watercolour Young woman gathering flowers signed (...)