bust of the composer Hector Berlioz |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze, Wachsfigur |
| | Onesto. A lost wax bronze bust of the composer Hector Berlioz, signed, with (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Anonymous |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | GBP 150 - GBP 200 (EUR 170 - EUR 226) |
| | A Thai bronze figure of a reclining Buddha, with applique decoration, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Schüler |
Technik | | Ol, Elfenbein |
| | 18th century English School oil on ivory Miniature of a gentleman 1.75 x (...) |
Technik | | Ol, Elfenbein |
| | Josafs Meé oil on ivory Miniature of a noble woman Collection label verso 4.25 (...) |
Young woman gathering flowers |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | David Woodlock (1842-1929) watercolour Young woman gathering flowers signed (...) |