10287
Gorringes
Lewes
2016-05-17
365

GORRINGES

United Kingdom, Lewes, 2016-05-17

Katalog- und Auktionsergebnisse

"Interior And Approachable Art"

Anonym ausschließen
Schließen Sie Lose aus, die keinen Zuschlag haben
Gesamtsummen 365, Seiten 1 bis 73, aktuelle Seite 1
FAIRFAX LUCY Edmund 1945-2020,Gorringes GB 2016-05-17
Postennummer 665
Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel
1925 - 2006
BLOW Sandra 1925-2006,Gorringes GB 2016-05-17
Postennummer 983
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Inkjet print
Auszeichnung
Figures in mountain landscapes
CHINESE SCHOOL,Figures in mountain landscapes,Gorringes GB 2016-05-17
Postennummer 916
Gouache, Tinte
Auszeichnung
Chinese School pair of ink and gouache on paper, Figures in mountain (...)
Kilmarney, 1932
AMESS Frederick Arthur 1909-1971,Kilmarney, 1932,1932,Gorringes GB 2016-05-17
Postennummer 683
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Radierung
Schätzungen
Datum des Werks
Frederick A. Farrell (b.1882) etching, Kilmarney, 1932, signed in pencil, 9 x (...)
Ducks in flights at sunset
BLACK Geoffrey Campbell 1925,Ducks in flights at sunset,Gorringes GB 2016-05-17
Postennummer 889
Original (Signiertes Werk)
Ol, Holztafel
Schätzungen
Geoffrey Campbell-Black Ducks in flights at sunset, signed, 6 x (...)