Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | After Guercino unframed pen and ink, Figure at a desk, 10.5 x 8in. |
The Return of the Husband |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Henry Heath (19th C.) ink and watercolour, The Return of the Husband, 9.5 x (...) |
Technik | | Tinte, Pen |
| | Joseph Taylor of Oxford (fl.1847-1867) pen and ink, 'Balliol College', signed, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Nachfolger |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | After David Roberts (1796-1864) lithograph, Saida, ancient Sidon, 14 x 20in. |